START TIMES - SPLASH AND DASH 2 2018

BIB First Name Last Name Race Entered Gender CATEGORY WAVE START TIME
67 Catherine Ader SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
1 David Barrett STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
68 Rahul Batra SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
2 Adam Britton STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
3 Chris Catton STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
4 Finnian Chesser STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
69 Yiannis Christodoulou SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
70 Robert Clark SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
5 Gavin Clarke STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
44 Clare Constant STANDARD   F STD 2 7.35
45 HELEN COOPER STANDARD   F STD 2 7.35
46 Teresa Corcoran STANDARD   F VET 2 7.35
6 Alessandro Costantini STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
92 Abby Crawford SWIM F STD 4 8.15
7 Daniel Dally STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
8 Morris Dean STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
9 Lixx Diaz STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
47 Helen Dibblin STANDARD   F VET 2 7.35
10 Gary Donald STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
71 lyndon dunsbee SPRINT M VET 3 8.05
48 Janine Durrant STANDARD   F VET 2 7.35
11 Tom Edwards STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
72 Claire Field SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
73 Matthew Field SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
93 Eimear Fitzsimons SWIM F STD 4 8.15
49 Adrienn Fricska Nagy STANDARD F VET 2 7.35
50 Adrienn Fricska Nagy STANDARD F VET 2 7.35
94 Janos Fricska Nagy SWIM M VET 4 8.15
51 Ruth Gardiner STANDARD   F VET 2 7.35
12 dan garratt STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
52 Sarah Giles STANDARD   F STD 2 7.35
13 Paul Ginzberg STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
14 Michael Green STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
74 Jonathan Greenberg SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
15 Alessandro Guicciardi STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
16 Gianluca Guicciardi STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
17 Ravi Hannah STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
75 Nick Haslam SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
76 Madeleine Haysey SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
77 Amy Henderson SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
78 Ruth Henrywood SPRINT F VET 3 8.05
18 Mark Hine STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
95 David Hughes SWIM M STD 4 8.15
96 marcus hutchinson SWIM M VET 4 8.15
19 Andrew John STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
53 Antonia Jones STANDARD   F STD 2 7.35
79 Izzy Jones SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
20 Leonard Kelly STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
80 Alexander Kohnert SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
21 kevin lally STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
54 Rosie Le Voir STANDARD F STD 2 7.35
22 Darren Lees STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
55 Celine Lewis STANDARD F STD 2 7.35
56 Kate Lowe STANDARD F VET 2 7.35
81 Hayley Lucas SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
23 Simon Maniora STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
82 Peter Marshall SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
57 soledad martin STANDARD F STD 2 7.35
24 Scott Massey STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
25 Robin Maud STANDARD M VET 1 7.30
83 Cathryn McCarthy SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
26 James McDonald STANDARD M VET 1 7.30
27 James McDonald STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
97 Claire McMenamin SWIM F STD 4 8.15
98 James Monk SWIM M STD 4 8.15
28 Jonathan Moorby STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
29 paul munce STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
58 Karen Nicoll STANDARD   F VET 2 7.35
59 Catherine Ouriach STANDARD F STD 2 7.35
84 Alexander Pester SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
60 Karen Pheasey STANDARD   F VET 2 7.35
85 Laurence Piemonte SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
61 Jeska Pike STANDARD   F STD 2 7.35
30 Graham Preston STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
86 EVANGELOS RAKOVITIS SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
99 Deb Rindl SWIM F VET 4 8.15
62 Stephanie Robinson STANDARD F STD 2 7.35
100 Ed Rosengarten SWIM M VET 4 8.15
63 Laura Sharpe STANDARD   F STD 2 7.35
31 Martin Shaw STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
87 Neil Shemmings SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
64 Karolina Siecinska STANDARD F STD 2 7.35
32 Andrew Sinclair STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
88 Fiona Sing SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
101 Jamie Stack SWIM M STD 4 8.15
33 Pavitar Sunner STANDARD M VET 1 7.30
34 David Swindells STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
102 Hannah Talbot SWIM F STD 4 8.15
89 Kirsty Taylor SPRINT F VET 3 8.05
35 Marcell Tessenyi STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
90 Lee Thompson SPRINT M STD 3 8.05
36 James Toone STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
65 Jessie Torr STANDARD F STD 2 7.35
37 Will Vdk STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30
103 Gareth Verbiest SWIM M VET 4 8.15
38 Christopher Waygood STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
91 Laura Webb SPRINT F STD 3 8.05
39 chris white STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
40 Paul Wilson STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
41 Robert Wood STANDARD M STD 1 7.30
42 Jonathan Wood STANDARD   M STD 1 7.30
66 Liyun Ye STANDARD   F STD 2 7.35
43 Andy Young STANDARD   M VET 1 7.30