START TIMES - SPLASH 3 2018

First Name Last Name Distance Wave Time Gender Category
Zoe Aarons 3k swim 3 7.30 Female STD
Catherine Ader 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Nathan Ahmad 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Ali Al-tek  3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Sophia Alhusen 3k swim 3 7.30 F STD
Brian Allen 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Dan Anfossy 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
James Barnes 750m swim 5 8.20 Male VET
Jack Bearfox 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Alex beeston 750m swim 5 8.20 Male STD
Graeme Blair 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Ben Blease 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Holly Boatright 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Daniel Boston 1.5k swim 4 8.05 M STD
Andrew Botten 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
David Brewer 750m swim 5 8.20 Male VET
Frederic Brouillet 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
David Bruce 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Robert Carruthers 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Christopher Carthy 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Bethan Cash 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Christopher  Castle 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Heather Catchpole 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Annaig Catesson 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female VET
Olivia Chilton 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Annie Clark 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Paul Clarke 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Gilly Clifford 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Caroline Coles 1.5k swim 4 8.05 F VET
Thomas Coombes 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Naomi Cooper-Jones 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Andreia Cortez 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Katie Curd 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Paul Daniels 1.5k swim 4 8.05 M VET
Ross DArcy 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Craig Davies 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Riccardo Delnevo 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Helen Dibblin 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Gary Donald 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Mathilda Dyson 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Lawrence Elsdon-Dew 750m swim 5 8.20 Male STD
Jay Fakhouri 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Lara Farnham 3k swim 3 7.30 F VET
Caroline Fergusson 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Shirley Fliflet 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Andrew Forth 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Gary Foster 3k swim 3 7.30 M VET
Harriet Fowler 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
daniella franken 1.5k swim 5 8.20 Female STD
Carmelo Gallo 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Jennifer Galloway 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Ruth Gardiner 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Jean-Baptiste Gicquel 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Sally Goble 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Richard Gordon 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Samira Green 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Michael Green 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Mack Grenfell 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Lee Griffin 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Lianne Griffiths 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Gianluca Guicciardi 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Diane Hamer 3k swim 4 8.05 Female VET
Carly Hardman 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Ed Harman 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Rob Harris 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Amy Henderson 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Daniel Hendry 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Alex Hill 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Martyn Holman 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Peter Holmes 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Joe Hornsby 3k swim 3 7.30 M STD
Edit Horvath 3k swim 3 7.30 F STD
Liz Hourican 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Jacqui Hoyle 750m swim 5 8.20 Female VET
Ben Hubbard 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
David Hughes 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Timothy Hunt 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Guy Hunt 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Mark Ivens 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Andrew John 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
William Jones 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Hilary  Jones 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Amy Jowett 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female VET
Lana Kamffer 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Nicola Kelly 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Jon Kernkraut  3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Jack Kinnersley 750m swim 5 8.20 Male STD
Fiona Kinsella 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Lauren Kitchen 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Bartek Kulaga 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
kevin lally 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
daniel Lavery 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Emma Layfield 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Emma Leigh 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Ryan Lindstrom 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Jason Lindstrom 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Matthew Littleford 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Nicholas Long 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Stephen Lorimer 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Cliff Lyons 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male VET
Andrea Maksa 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Bryony Marsden 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Scott Massey 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Tristan Matthews 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Stephen McAdam 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
James McDonald 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Eva McGowan 750m swim 5 8.20 Female STD
Natalie McLaren 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Tom McMorrin 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Jack McNicholl 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Joe McPaul 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Rodger McPHERSON 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Rodger McPHERSON 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Nathan Meadows 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Stefanie Mehl 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Thomas Metz 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Sarah Middleham 750m swim 5 8.20 F VET
Enrique Montero Madueno 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Jonathan Moorby 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Renata Moriconi 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
David Morton 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
paul munce 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Stephanie Muth 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Patrick Nelson 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Genevieve Nelson 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Daniel Nicol 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Chris Noakes 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Tim Northam 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Carl Norton 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Joe Osborne 3k swim 3 7.30 M STD
Jose Palazon 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male VET
kamlesh parmar 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
J Parry 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Karen Pheasey 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Lorenzo Picco 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Peter Pickering 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
ralph pinel 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Nicholas Radford 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Sharon Rankin 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female VET
Christopher Reeves 750m swim 5 8.20 Male STD
Christopher Rene 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Deb Rindl 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Aidan Roberson 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Alice Rolfe 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Jessica Rolfe-Dix 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Matthias Rosenberg 750m swim 5 8.20 Male VET
Alice Ryan 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Richard Saunders 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Timon Schmidt 750m swim 5 8.20 Male STD
Laura Sharpe 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Genevieve Sheppard 3k swim 3 7.30 F STD
Jenny Sherwen 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Andrew Sinclair 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Nick Sinfield 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Kathryn Skelton 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Zoe Stabler 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
Jamie Stack 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Rachel Steele 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female VET
Sintija Sternberga 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Daniel Stevenson 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Loren Stuart 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
David Swindells 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Jessica Thorpe 750m swim 5 8.20 Female STD
Sally  Tillett 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Claire Tunley 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Martin Turner 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Will Vdk 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Rose Veitch 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female VET
Garnet Walters 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female VET
Matthew Walton 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Male STD
Joe Walton 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Tom Waters 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Christopher Waygood 3k swim 3 7.30 Male STD
Dee Dee Whelan 1.5k swim 4 8.05 Female STD
chris white 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Alison Wilkinson 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Rebecca Williams 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Mari Williams 3k swim 1 7.20 Female VET
Peter Windridge 750m swim 5 8.20 Male STD
Rebecca Wood 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD
Jonathan Wood 3k swim 2 7.25 Male STD
Samantha Wood 750m swim 5 8.20 Female STD
Nils Young 3k swim 3 7.30 Male VET
Andy Young 3k swim 2 7.25 Male VET
Li Yung 3k swim 1 7.20 Female STD