START TIMES - SPLASH 3 2017

First Name Last Name Distance Wave Time
Camilla Allwood 1500m swim 4 8.05
Robert Barry 3000m swim 1 7.15
Lisa Basi 1500m swim 4 8.05
Katharine Beacham 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jo Black 3000m swim 2 7.20
Ben Blease 3000m swim 1 7.15
Michael Blom 3000m swim 1 7.15
matthew bolton 1500m swim 3 8.05
David Brister 1500m swim 3 8.05
Tom Bromly 750m swim 5 8.25
Alan Bruce 3000m swim 1 7.15
Lorenzo Caciagli 3000m swim 1 7.15
Tess Callaway 1500m swim 4 8.05
Christopher Carthy 1500m swim 3 8.05
Bethan Cash 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jacqui Chapman 3000m swim 2 7.20
Eleanor Chapman 3000m swim 2 7.20
Annie Clark 1500m swim 4 8.05
Adrian Clarkson 750m swim 5 8.25
Tristan Corpe 1500m swim 3 8.05
Andreia Cortez 1500m swim 4 8.05
James Cox 3000m swim 1 7.15
Kitty Cox 750m swim 5 8.25
Toby Cox 750m swim 5 8.25
Luka Crnjakovic 3000m swim 1 7.15
Grace Crolla Radford 3000m swim 2 7.20
Katie Curd 3000m swim 2 7.20
Katie Daley 3000m swim 2 7.20
Riccardo Delnevo 3000m swim 1 7.15
Elizabeth  Denyer 3000m swim 2 7.20
Donna DeWick 3000m swim 2 7.20
Gary Donald 1500m swim 3 8.05
David Eastwood 1500m swim 3 8.05
Sara Eastwood 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jamie Eyles 3000m swim 1 7.15
Tom Fewings 3000m swim 1 7.15
Matthew Field 3000m swim 1 7.15
Claire Field 750m swim 5 8.25
Christopher Forsythe 1500m swim 3 8.05
Gary Foster 1500m swim 3 8.05
Evangeline Foster 1500m swim 4 8.05
Ruth Gardiner 750m swim 5 8.25
Alex Gibson 1500m swim 4 8.05
Richard Gordon 3000m swim 1 7.15
Ruby Greer 3000m swim 2 7.20
Ruby Greer 3000m swim 2 7.20
Jonathan Griffin 1500m swim 3 8.05
Gianluca Guicciardi 1500m swim 3 8.05
Lucy Guthrie 3000m swim 2 7.20
Michael Haddon 3000m swim 1 7.15
Michael Haigh 750m swim 5 8.25
Diane Hamer 1500m swim 4 8.05
Dominic Hanly 3000m swim 1 7.15
Kate Hardie 750m swim 5 8.25
Josephinr Hart 3000m swim 2 7.20
Alison Harvie 3000m swim 2 7.20
David Hayward 3000m swim 1 7.15
Philip Heath 3000m swim 1 7.15
Amy Henderson 3000m swim 2 7.20
Ingrid Hesselbo 1500m swim 4 8.05
Dominic Higgins 750m swim 5 8.25
Jonathan Higgs 3000m swim 1 7.15
Jake Hornsby 3000m swim 1 7.15
Becky Horsborough 3000m swim 2 7.20
Ben Hubbard 3000m swim 1 7.15
David Hughes 1500m swim 3 8.05
Faith Hummerstone 1500m swim 4 8.05
Henrietta Isaac 1500m swim 4 8.05
Mark Ivens 3000m swim 1 7.15
Andrew John 3000m swim 1 7.15
Mark Jolly 3000m swim 1 7.15
Antonia Jones 3000m swim 2 7.20
William Jones 1500m swim 3 8.05
Alexander Kapellos 3000m swim 1 7.15
Josh Kiff 3000m swim 1 7.15
Harriet King 3000m swim 2 7.20
Elizabeth Kumar Clark 750m swim 5 8.25
Daniel Lavery 3000m swim 1 7.15
Sarah Leipciger 3000m swim 2 7.20
Matthew Littleford 3000m swim 1 7.15
Stephen Lorimer 3000m swim 1 7.15
Hugo Lough 750m swim 5 8.25
Martha Mackenzie 3000m swim 2 7.20
Scott Massey 3000m swim 1 7.15
stuart mauger 3000m swim 1 7.15
Kath McClinton 3000m swim 2 7.20
James A McDonald 3000m swim 1 7.15
Neil McGregor 3000m swim 1 7.15
Jack McNicholl 3000m swim 1 7.15
Nathan Meadows 3000m swim 1 7.15
James Mervyn 3000m swim 1 7.15
Thomas Metz 3000m swim 1 7.15
Charlotte Mulon 3000m swim 2 7.20
Neal Murphy 1500m swim 3 8.05
Stephanie Muth 3000m swim 2 7.20
Eve Napier 1500m swim 2 7.20
Patrick Nelson 3000m swim 1 7.15
Amelie Noor 3000m swim 2 7.20
Liam O'Connell 1500m swim 3 8.05
Sal Ozsakin 3000m swim 1 7.15
Jose Miguel Paiva 3000m swim 1 7.15
Rebecca Palser 1500m swim 4 8.05
Josephine Park 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jacob Parry 1500m swim 3 8.05
Larrissa Penny 3000m swim 2 7.20
Karen Pheasey 3000m swim 2 7.20
Lorenzo Picco 3000m swim 1 7.15
ralph pinel 3000m swim 1 7.15
Nick Radford 3000m swim 1 7.15
Mark Redgrave 1500m swim 3 8.05
KITTY REIGATE 750m swim 5 8.25
Deb Rindl 3000m swim 2 7.20
Cleo Roberts 3000m swim 2 7.20
Julia Robson 1500m swim 4 8.05
Andrew  Roddis 3000m swim 1 7.15
James Rogers 3000m swim 1 7.15
Paulo Rosario 1500m swim 3 8.05
Mikey Rosato 1500m swim 3 8.05
Sarah Ross 750m swim 5 8.25
Catrin Rowlands 3000m swim 2 7.20
kathryn rowley 750m swim 5 8.25
Sarah Sandison 1500m swim 4 8.05
Nuno Saraiva 1500m swim 3 8.05
Eleanor Schooling 3000m swim 2 7.20
Courtney Scott 1500m swim 4 8.05
Claire Scott 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jonathan Sellars 3000m swim 1 7.15
Lucy Simms 3000m swim 2 7.20
Lily-Josephine Sims 750m swim 5 8.25
Nicholas Sketchley 3000m swim 1 7.15
David Skinner 3000m swim 1 7.15
christopher Smith 3000m swim 1 7.15
Richard Smith 1500m swim 3 8.05
Zara Sproul 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jamie Stack 3000m swim 1 7.15
Rachel Steele 1500m swim 4 8.05
Daniel Stevenson 3000m swim 1 7.15
Matt Stokes 1500m swim 3 8.05
David Swindells 3000m swim 1 7.15
Vivienne Taylor 1500m swim 4 8.05
Maria Tuck 3000m swim 2 7.20
Martin Turner 3000m swim 1 7.15
Will Van der knaap 3000m swim 1 7.15
Gareth Verbiest 750m swim 5 8.25
Jessica Verrall 3000m swim 2 7.20
Sasha Vinnicombe 3000m swim 2 7.20
Charlotte Wabe 1500m swim 4 8.05
Matthew Walters 750m swim 5 8.25
Steven Westall 3000m swim 1 7.15
Toby Williams 3000m swim 1 7.15
Rebecca Williams 3000m swim 2 7.20
Oliver Wilsea 3000m swim 1 7.15
Peter Windridge 1500m swim 3 8.05
Kevin Woollard 3000m swim 1 7.15
Nils Young 3000m swim 1 7.15
Andrew Young 3000m swim 1 7.15
Nils Young 750m swim 5 8.25