START TIMES - SPLASH 1 2019

First Name Last Name Distance Gender Team Name WAVE TIME
Rebecca Adam 750m   Female Cally Masters 6 8.20
Samuel Ader 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Sohaib Ahmed 750m   Male   6 8.20
Grace Allen 3km   Female Huron Murons 1 7.15
Kathleen Allen 750m   Female   6 8.20
Kathleen Allen 750m   Female   6 8.20
Camilla Allwood 750m   Female Serpentine RC 1 7.15
Danny Alon 750m   Male   6 8.20
Fergus Andrew 3km   Male London Fields Triathlon Club 2 7.20
Simon Austin 750m   Male   6 8.20
Mario Barosevcic 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Melody Bartlett 3km   Female   1 7.15
Rahul Batra 1.5km Male London Fields Triathlon Club 5 8.00
Sean Beaton 3km   Male SWIM OPEN 2 7.20
Clare Blain 1.5km Female   4 8.00
James Blease 3km   Male   2 7.20
Matthew Bloxham 3km   Male   2 7.20
Dotty Bouck-Standen 3km   Female Team Zoot 1 7.15
Richard Brauch 3km   Male London Frontrunners 2 7.20
Corinna Bridges 3km   Female Swim For Tri Ltd 1 7.15
Tracey Caldwell 750m   Female   6 8.20
Jack Carlisle 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Robert Carruthers 3km   Male Tri London 2 7.20
Matthew Case 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Bethan Cash 3km   Female   1 7.15
Anne-Laure Chadeyras 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Kate Cheesman 750m   Female   6 8.20
Stan Colomb 750m   Male LFTC 6 8.20
HELEN COOPER 3km   Female Tri London 1 7.15
Alessandro Costantini 3km   Male   2 7.20
Laura Coulier 3km   Female Cally masters 1 7.15
guillaume cribier 1.5km Male Highgate Harriers 5 8.00
Katie Curd 3km   Female Tri London 1 7.15
Craig Davies 3km   Male   2 7.20
Marc de Barbuat 3km   Male   2 7.20
Pablo de Suner 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Dimitrios Dionysopoulos 3km   Male   2 7.20
Chris Dixon 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Gary Donald 750m   Male London Wheelchair Triathlon Club 6 8.20
Peter Drinkell 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Charlotte Drummond 3km   Female   1 7.15
Sarah Dubs 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Jose Manuel Escudero 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Briony Fane 3km   Female   1 7.15
Lara Farnham 3km   Female   1 7.15
Sophie Ferguson 750m   Female Windrush 6 8.20
Joseph Finnegan 1.5km Male Hampstead Triathlon Club 5 8.00
Luca Fioravanti 3km   Male   2 7.20
Sheila Fitzgerald 3km   Female Hackney Aquatics 1 7.15
Clodagh Flannery 3km   Female London Fields Triathlon Club 1 7.15
Gary Foster 3km   Male Roding Valley Tri 2 7.20
Alicja Furmanczyk 3km   Female Windrush Triathlon Club 1 7.15
Maria Gaither 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Josh Gamble 750m   Male   6 8.20
Jean-Baptiste GICQUEL 3km   Male   2 7.20
Dave Gillet 3km   Male Windrush Triathlon Club 2 7.20
Daisy Gladstone 3km   Female Serpentine Running Club 1 7.15
Richard Gordon 3km   Male Huron Muron 2 7.20
Kevin Gormley 3km   Male London Fields Triathlon Club 2 7.20
Matthew Gould 3km   Male   2 7.20
Jonathan Greenberg 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Lee Griffin 3km   Female   1 7.15
Arnaud Gueucier 3km   Male   2 7.20
Diane Hamer 750m   Female   6 8.20
Laura Hamilton 1.5km Female Windrush Triathlon Club 4 8.00
Dominic Hanly 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Robert Harris 3km   Male Huron Murons 2 7.20
Sam Hawley 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Ingrid Hesselbo 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Fiona Hikmet 3km   Female   1 7.15
Stephen Hodges 3km   Male   2 7.20
Martyn Holman 3km   Male Tri London 2 7.20
Peter Holmes 3km   Male   2 7.20
Jake Hornsby 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Liz Hourican 3km   Female   1 7.15
Ben Hubbard 3km   Male   2 7.20
David Hughes 3km   Male   2 7.20
Rachael Humphreys 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Sian Humphries 750m   Female Hackney Aquatics 6 8.20
Riccardo Iacono 3km   Male   2 7.20
Louis Ireland 3km   Male   2 7.20
Paul Ireland 3km   Male   2 7.20
Chris Ireland 3km   Male   2 7.20
Mark Ivens 3km   Male   2 7.20
Estelle Jakubowski 1.5km Female   4 8.00
lee jenkins 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Andrew john 3km   Male   2 7.20
Hilary Johnson 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Michael Johnson 1.5km Male   5 8.00
William Jones 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Gareth Jones 3km   Male   2 7.20
Amy Jowett 750m   Female   6 8.20
Lana Kamffer 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Katie Kenny 3km   Female Team Mermaids 1 7.15
Jon Kernkraut 3km   Male Cally masters 2 7.20
Ben Kerry 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Jessica Kilduff 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Margaret King 1.5km Female Serpentine Running Club 4 8.00
Fiona Kinsella 3km   Female   1 7.15
Aga Klimowicz 750m   Female TriLondon 6 8.20
Maddie Knox 3km   Female   1 7.15
Filip Krecichwost 3km   Male   2 7.20
Emma Kuusela 750m   Female   6 8.20
Sophie Lane 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Jessica Latchford 3km   Female   1 7.15
Daniel Lavery 3km   Male   2 7.20
Emma Layfield 3km   Female   1 7.15
Alexis Le Montagner 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Alex Lee 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Sue Lee 750m   Female   6 8.20
Justin Lennon 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Paul Lincoln 750m   Male   6 8.20
Sophie Lindo 750m   Female   6 8.20
andrew lobbenberg 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Stephen Lorimer 3km   Male   2 7.20
Karly Louie 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Peter Luixzi 1.5km Male Tropicana 5 8.00
Nicholas Manser 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Naz Masraff 3km   Female Cally Masters 2 7.20
edward matthews 1.5km Male   5 8.00
James Matthews 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Carali McCall 750m   Female   6 8.20
Alexandra Mccarroll 3km   Female London Fields Triathlon Club 1 7.15
Adrian McCarroll 3km   Male   2 7.20
Nigel McCleave 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Alistair McColl 3km   Male   2 7.20
James McDonald 3km   Male   2 7.20
Tom McMorrin 3km   Male Clapham Chasers 2 7.20
Jack McNicholl 3km   Male   2 7.20
Sanjay Mehta 750m   Male   6 8.20
Libby Milne  1.5km Female   4 8.00
Enrique Montero Madueno 3km   Male   2 7.20
Susan Moore 750m   Female   6 8.20
James Morrison 1.5km Male   5 8.00
David Morton 3km   Male   2 7.20
Angus Mulready-Jones 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Stephanie Muth 3km   Female Serpentine RC 1 7.15
Ella Naef 750m   Female   6 8.20
Osajie Oboh 3km   Male   2 7.20
Robert Osborne 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Tom Parker 750m   Male   6 8.20
Sara Perry 1.5km Female Cally Masters 4 8.00
Sian Phillips 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Lorenzo Picco 3km   Male   2 7.20
ralph pinel 3km   Male   2 7.20
Fiona Rae 3km   Female Red Top 1 7.15
Sharon Rankin 750m   Female   6 8.20
Amanda Read 3km   Female South London Swimming Club 1 7.15
Portia Rees-Jones 3km   Female   1 7.15
Jennifer Riach 750m   Female   6 8.20
Deb Rindl 750m   Female London Fields Triathlon Club 6 8.20
Matt Robinson 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Mark Robson 1.5km Male Tropicana 5 8.00
Jennifer Ross 750m   Female   6 8.20
Alice Ryan 3km   Female   1 7.15
Alex Saunders 3km   Male   2 7.20
Laura Savory 750m   Female   6 8.20
EDWARD SCOTT-BOWDEN 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Laura Sharpe 3km   Female London Fields Tri 1 7.15
Laura Sharpe 3km   Female London Fields Triathlon Club 1 7.15
Anthony Shatz 750m   Male   6 8.20
William Shaw 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Stephen Shea 3km   Male   2 7.20
Pierre Sirand 3km   Male   2 7.20
Kathryn Skelton 3km   Female   1 7.15
David Skinner 3km   Male   2 7.20
Neil Smith 1.5km Male   5 8.00
James Smith 3km   Male   2 7.20
Rory Spicer 3km   Male Team Dillon 2 7.20
Zoe Stabler 750m   Female   6 8.20
Jamie Stack 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Rachel Steele 1.5km Female   4 8.00
MADELEINE STEPHENSON 3km   Female SWIM OPEN 2 7.20
Matthew Stevens 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Lucy Stewart 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Ruth Sturkey 750m   Female   6 8.20
James Taylor 3km   Male   2 7.20
Edward Taylor 750m   Male   6 8.20
Luke Thomas 750m   Male Tri London 6 8.20
Corinne Thompson 1.5km Female   4 8.00
Marina Thompson 3km   Female   1 7.15
Alan Thomson 3km   Male   2 7.20
Jessica Thorpe 750m   Female Team Dillon 6 8.20
Claire Treanor 750m   Female   6 8.20
Pippa Tredant 3km   Female   1 7.15
George Triggs 3km   Male   2 7.20
Claire Tunley 750m   Female   6 8.20
Martin Turner 3km   Male   2 7.20
Dale Turrell 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Rhys Van der Helm 1.5km Male Southampton Triathlon Club 5 8.00
Rose Veitch 750m   Female   6 8.20
Jeffrey walker 3km   Male   2 7.20
Matthew Walton 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Michael Warner 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Anthony Warner 1.5km Male   5 8.00
Thomas Watson 3km   Male   2 7.20
Emma Watson 750m   Female   6 8.20
Peter Watts 3km   Male Out to Swim 2 7.20
Kate Whiting 3km   Female London Fields Triathlon Club 1 7.15
Radoslaw Wieczorek 3km   Male   2 7.20
Mari Williams 3km   Female Cally Masters 1 7.15
Joshua Williams 3km   Male   2 7.20
Andrew  Willis  3km   Male   2 7.20
Alison Willoughby 3km   Female East Lothian Triathlon Club 1 7.15
Laura Wynn-Owen 750m   Female   6 8.20
Nils Young 3km   Male Tri London 2 7.20