START TIMES - SPLASH 1 2018

Can't wait for Sunday! Race info is here. Here are your start times...

First Name Last Name Distance Wave Time
Ricardo Abreu 3000m swim 1 7.15
Rebecca Adam 3000m swim 3 7.45
Catherine Ader 750m swim 3 7.20
Brian Allen 3000m swim 1 7.15
Dave Anthony 1500m swim 4 8.05
Raine Astin-Chamberlain 1500m swim 4 8.05
Tory Barbour-Smith 3000m swim 2 7.20
Katharine Beacham 1500m swim 4 8.05
Alf Bergqvist 3000m swim 3 7.45
Ben Blease 3000m swim 1 7.15
Martin Bradford 3000m swim 3 7.45
Maeve Brassil 750m swim 6 8.25
Kate Brooks 3000m swim 3 7.45
Kimberly Broom 3000m swim 2 7.20
David Bruce 3000m swim 1 7.15
Tim Burt 3000m swim 1 7.15
Oliver Cant 3000m swim 3 7.45
Ollie Capel 3000m swim 3 7.45
Katie Carter 3000m swim 2 7.20
Christopher Carthy 750m swim 6 8.25
Bethan Cash 1500m swim 4 8.05
Christopher  Castle 750m swim 6 8.25
Shaun Challis 1500m swim 4 8.05
Chris Chie 3000m swim 3 7.45
Annie Clark 1500m swim 4 8.05
John Clay 3000m swim 1 7.15
Thomas Coombes 750m swim 6 8.25
Andreia Cortez 750m swim 6 8.25
Laura Coulier 3000m swim 2 7.20
Simon Cox 3000m swim 1 7.15
Samuel Cunningham 1500m swim 4 8.05
Katie Curd 3000m swim 2 7.20
Jean-Paul Dash 3000m swim 3 7.45
Riccardo Delnevo 3000m swim 1 7.15
Helen Dibblin 3000m swim 2 7.20
Niall Dixon-Payne 3000m swim 3 7.45
Gary Donald 3000m swim 1 7.15
Gary Donald 1500m swim 4 8.05
Mathilda Dyson 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jack Ellis 3000m swim 3 7.45
Joseph Finnegan 1500m swim 4 8.05
Shirley Fliflet 3000m swim 2 7.20
Brian Foley 3000m swim 3 7.45
Gary Foster 3000m swim 1 7.15
James Franks 3000m swim 3 7.45
Alicja Furmanczyk 3000m swim 2 7.20
Carmelo Gallo 750m swim 6 8.25
Ruth Gardiner 3000m swim 2 7.20
Becky Gardner 1500m swim 4 8.05
Clare Geoghegan 750m swim 6 8.25
Richard Gilbert 750m swim 6 8.25
Sally Goble 750m swim 6 8.25
Richard Gordon 3000m swim 1 7.15
Gianluca Guicciardi 1500m swim 4 8.05
Michael Haigh 1500m swim 4 8.05
Diane Hamer 1500m swim 4 8.05
Minna Harrison 1500m swim 4 8.05
Matthew Hawley 3000m swim 3 7.45
Amy Henderson 3000m swim 2 7.20
Ingrid Hesselbo 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jake Hornsby 1500m swim 4 8.05
Jacqui Hoyle 750m swim 6 8.25
Ben Hubbard 3000m swim 1 7.15
David Hughes 3000m swim 1 7.15
Guy Hunt 3000m swim 3 7.45
Mark Ivens 3000m swim 1 7.15
Clare Jackson 3000m swim 2 7.20
James Jameson 1500m swim 4 8.05
Hilary Johnson 1500m swim 4 8.05
William Jones 1500m swim 4 8.05
Hilary  Jones 750m swim 6 8.25
Jeremy Judge 3000m swim 3 7.45
Lana Kamffer 3000m swim 3 7.45
Nicola Kelly 3000m swim 2 7.20
John Kennedy 1500m swim 4 8.05
Katie Kenny 3000m swim 2 7.20
Jon Kernkraut  750m swim 6 8.25
Felix Koenig 3000m swim 1 7.15
Radoslav Kovalcik 750m swim 6 8.25
Renee Lacroix 3000m swim 3 7.45
kevin lally 3000m swim 1 7.15
daniel Lavery 3000m swim 3 7.45
Emily Leslie 3000m swim 2 7.20
Matthew Littleford 3000m swim 1 7.15
Orissa Llewelyn 3000m swim 2 7.20
andrew lobbenberg 1500m swim 4 8.05
Stephen Lorimer 3000m swim 1 7.15
Max Martinez 1500m swim 4 8.05
Giorgos Masourekkos 3000m swim 3 7.45
Scott Massey 3000m swim 1 7.15
Daisy Maugouber 1500m swim 4 8.05
Rhys McCoy 1500m swim 4 8.05
James McDonald 3000m swim 1 7.15
James McDonald 3000m swim 3 7.45
Eva McGowan 750m swim 6 8.25
Jack McNicholl 750m swim 6 8.25
Nathan Meadows 3000m swim 1 7.15
Gregory Meehan 1500m swim 4 8.05
Colin Merton 1500m swim 4 8.05
Thomas Metz 3000m swim 1 7.15
Matthew Meyer 750m swim 6 8.25
Hannah Monaghan 3000m swim 3 7.45
Jonathan Moorby 3000m swim 1 7.15
David Morton 3000m swim 1 7.15
paul munce 750m swim 6 8.25
Stephanie Muth 3000m swim 2 7.20
Ben O'Donoghue 1500m swim 4 8.05
Alexander O'Shea 3000m swim 3 7.45
Josephine Park 3000m swim 2 7.20
Jacob Parry 750m swim 6 8.25
Harriet Partridge 750m swim 6 8.25
Margaret Patrick 3000m swim 2 7.20
Teri Pengilley 1500m swim 4 8.05
Victor Perez Galvi 1500m swim 4 8.05
Sara Perry 3000m swim 3 7.45
Karen Pheasey 3000m swim 2 7.20
Katie Phipkin 1500m swim 4 8.05
Lorenzo Picco 3000m swim 1 7.15
ralph pinel 3000m swim 3 7.45
Alannah Powell 1500m swim 4 8.05
Stanislas PRATVIEL 3000m swim 1 7.15
Christopher Rene 3000m swim 1 7.15
Jakub Repisky 1500m swim 4 8.05
Victoria Richardson 3000m swim 2 7.20
Deb Rindl 3000m swim 2 7.20
Aidan Roberson 750m swim 6 8.25
Ashley Roberts 3000m swim 3 7.45
Julia Robson 1500m swim 4 8.05
Mikey Rosato 1500m swim 4 8.05
Matthias Rosenberg 750m swim 6 8.25
Terry Sargent 750m swim 6 8.25
Richard Saunders 3000m swim 1 7.15
Laura Sharpe 3000m swim 2 7.20
Anthony Shatz 1500m swim 4 8.05
Rebecca Shepherd 3000m swim 2 7.20
Andrew Sinclair 3000m swim 1 7.15
David Skinner 3000m swim 3 7.45
Alex Skinner 750m swim 6 8.25
Tim Peter Smith 3000m swim 3 7.45
Thomas Smith 3000m swim 3 7.45
Christopher Smith 3000m swim 3 7.45
Lisa Smith 1500m swim 4 8.05
David Smith 1500m swim 4 8.05
Rhian Snook 3000m swim 2 7.20
Claire Snowball 3000m swim 3 7.45
Jamie Stack 3000m swim 3 7.45
Joshua Stanley 1500m swim 4 8.05
Phil Stastney 3000m swim 3 7.45
Rachel Steele 1500m swim 4 8.05
Sophie Stratton 3000m swim 2 7.20
David Swindells 3000m swim 1 7.15
Olivia Taylor 3000m swim 2 7.20
Alan Thomson 3000m swim 1 7.15
Alan Thomson 1500m swim 4 8.05
Thomas Thorn 3000m swim 3 7.45
Sally  Tillett 1500m swim 4 8.05
James Toone 3000m swim 3 7.45
Claire Tunley 750m swim 6 8.25
Martin Turner 3000m swim 1 7.15
Will Vdk 3000m swim 1 7.15
Gareth Verbiest 1500m swim 4 8.05
Paul Vriend 3000m swim 3 7.45
Adam Vulliamy 1500m swim 4 8.05
Steven Wait 3000m swim 3 7.45
Steven Westall 3000m swim 3 7.45
chris white 3000m swim 1 7.15
Ben Wilkin 3000m swim 3 7.45
Rebecca Williams 3000m swim 2 7.20
Mari Williams 750m swim 6 8.25
Michael Willis 750m swim 6 8.25
Peter Windridge 750m swim 6 8.25
Jonathan Wood 3000m swim 1 7.15
Rebecca Wood 750m swim 6 8.25
Matthew Wooller 1500m swim 4 8.05
Helen Wright 3000m swim 2 7.20
Andy Young 3000m swim 1 7.15
Li Yung 3000m swim 3 7.45