START LIST - SPLASH 1 2017 - 21ST MAY

Race no First Name Last Name Race Entered Wave Time
191 Sally Abernethy 1500m swim 7 8.15
1 Laura Addis 3000m swim 1 7.05
160 Lauren Allpress 750m swim 6 7.55
36 Camilla Allwood 1500m swim 2 7.10
98 Miguel Alonso 1500m swim 4 7.45
192 Sara Ayala 1500m swim 7 8.15
128 Mikel Baigorri 3000m swim 5 7.5
99 James Baird 1500m swim 4 7.45
100 Adam Bamford 1500m swim 4 7.45
224 Tory Barbour-Smith 750m swim 8 8.20
68 Suzannah Barker 3000m swim 3 7.15
161 Camilla Barlocco 750m swim 6 7.55
101 Ingrid Barnes 1500m swim 4 7.45
129 Robert Barry 3000m swim 5 7.50
2 Melody Bartlett 3000m swim 1 7.05
102 Katharine Beacham 1500m swim 4 7.45
225 Claire Berry 1500m swim 7 8.15
130 Ben Blease 3000m swim 5 7.50
131 Michael Blom 3000m swim 5 7.50
103 Izabella Bors 1500m swim 4 7.45
37 Shelley Borzyslawska 1500m swim 2 7.10
3 Martin Bradford 3000m swim 1 7.05
69 Caroline Bradley 3000m swim 3 7.15
132 Frances Brandon 3000m swim 5 7.50
104 Richard Brauch 1500m swim 4 7.45
162 Eoghan Breen 750m swim 6 7.55
226 Kate Brooks 750m swim 8 8.20
133 Laura Brown 3000m swim 5 7.50
227 Charlotte Brown 3000m swim 5 7.50
4 Sue Brown 3000m swim 1 7.05
134 Alan Bruce 3000m swim 5 7.50
70 Joe Canlan-Shaw 3000m swim 3 7.15
228 Ollie Capel 1500m swim 7 8.15
71 Adrian Capote 3000m swim 3 7.15
38 Chris Carthy 1500m swim 2 7.10
105 Christopher Carthy 1500m swim 4 7.45
39 Shaun Challis 1500m swim 2 7.10
210 Jacqui Chapman 750m swim 8 8.20
135 Michele Chung 3000m swim 5 7.50
72 Sophie Clarke 3000m swim 3 7.15
163 Francesca Clixby 750m swim 6 7.55
229 Nadia Cole 1500m swim 7 8.15
164 Noel Colleran 750m swim 6 7.55
106 Jason Collins 1500m swim 4 7.45
165 Graham Conner 750m swim 6 7.55
107 Addo Conrad 1500m swim 4 7.45
230 helen cooper 750m swim 8 8.20
231 andrew cooper 750m swim 8 8.20
73 Laura Coulier 3000m swim 3 7.15
166 Kitty Cox 750m swim 6 7.55
108 James Cox 1500m swim 4 7.45
167 Toby Cox 750m swim 6 7.55
136 Deborah Coyle 3000m swim 5 7.50
137 Luka Crnjakovic 3000m swim 5 7.50
138 Katie Curd 3000m swim 5 7.50
74 Cath Davies 3000m swim 3 7.15
109 Alexander Davies 1500m swim 4 7.45
139 Riccardo Delnevo 3000m swim 5 7.50
5 Elizabeth  Denyer 3000m swim 1 7.05
40 Christophe des Vallieres 1500m swim 2 7.10
193 Donna DeWick 1500m swim 7 8.15
41 Cecile Diener 1500m swim 2 7.10
168 Gary Donald 750m swim 6 7.55
211 Gary Donald 750m swim 8 8.20
75 Hayley Down 3000m swim 3 7.15
194 Dominic Dragonetti 1500m swim 7 8.15
76 Simon Earley 3000m swim 3 7.15
77 Joshua Embury 3000m swim 3 7.15
6 Bethany Evans 3000m swim 1 7.05
110 Helen Everitt 1500m swim 4 7.45
78 Victor Fenes 3000m swim 3 7.15
195 Victor Fernandez 1500m swim 7 8.15
169 William Ferreira 750m swim 6 7.55
42 Zoe Fidler 1500m swim 2 7.10
140 MIke FIeld 3000m swim 5 7.50
111 Modestas Gardziulevicius 1500m swim 4 7.45
141 Gabriella Gentilcore 3000m swim 5 7.50
170 Patrick Goldyn 750m swim 6 7.55
7 Dale Gorman 3000m swim 1 7.05
8 Alex Green 3000m swim 1 7.05
212 Ruby Greer 750m swim 8 8.20
112 Alice Gregson 1500m swim 4 7.45
43 Gianluca Guicciardi 1500m swim 2 7.10
113 Alessandro Guicciardi 1500m swim 4 7.45
213 Lucy Guthrie 750m swim 8 8.20
214 Michael Haddon 750m swim 8 8.20
9 John Hales 3000m swim 1 7.05
44 Edward Handscombe 1500m swim 2 7.10
232 ellis handscombe 750m swim 8 8.20
171 Lucian Harland-Lang 750m swim 6 7.55
114 Simon Harris 1500m swim 4 7.45
10 Josephinr Hart 3000m swim 1 7.05
142 Alison Harvie 3000m swim 5 7.50
45 Owen Hawkins 1500m swim 2 7.10
196 David Hayward 1500m swim 7 8.15
11 Philip Heath 3000m swim 1 7.05
143 Amy Henderson 3000m swim 5 7.50
197 Robert Hepworth 1500m swim 7 8.15
198 Helen Ho 1500m swim 7 8.15
115 rebecca horsbrugh 1500m swim 4 7.45
233 Stephen Howell 750m swim 8 8.20
79 Raya Hubbell 3000m swim 3 7.15
46 Harriet Hughes 1500m swim 2 7.10
80 David Hughes 3000m swim 3 7.15
234 Emer Hurley 750m swim 8 8.20
144 Gary Inglis 3000m swim 5 7.50
235 wendy ives 750m swim 8 8.20
116 John Ives 1500m swim 4 7.45
47 Kerry Jackson 1500m swim 2 7.10
145 Andrew John 3000m swim 5 7.50
146 Mark Jolly 3000m swim 5 7.50
172 Antonia Jones 750m swim 6 7.55
117 Richard Kain 1500m swim 4 7.45
147 Alexander Kapellos 3000m swim 5 7.50
12 Josh Kiff 3000m swim 1 7.05
118 Jane Kinney 1500m swim 4 7.45
236 Renee Lacroix 1500m swim 7 8.15
173 Edward Lancaster 750m swim 6 7.55
13 simon lashwood 3000m swim 1 7.05
14 Daniel Lavery 3000m swim 1 7.05
81 Ian Learmonth 3000m swim 3 7.15
15 Anna Leask 3000m swim 1 7.05
48 Harriet Long 1500m swim 2 7.10
174 Stefanie Lopez Castano 750m swim 6 7.55
215 Stephen Lorimer 750m swim 8 8.20
16 Max Mackay 3000m swim 1 7.05
17 Humphrey Maddan 3000m swim 1 7.05
49 Carolina Mandich 1500m swim 2 7.10
18 Simon Markall 3000m swim 1 7.05
175 Danny Martinez 750m swim 6 7.55
148 Scott Massey 3000m swim 5 7.50
216 stuart mauger 750m swim 8 8.20
199 Kath McClinton 1500m swim 7 8.15
82 Robert McDonald 3000m swim 3 7.15
119 James McDonald 1500m swim 4 7.45
149 James A McDonald 3000m swim 5 7.50
200 Adrian McDowell 1500m swim 7 8.15
237 Eva Claire McGowan 750m swim 8 8.20
238 Tom McNeil 750m swim 8 8.20
150 Jack McNicholl 3000m swim 5 7.50
19 Nathan Meadows 3000m swim 1 7.05
120 Gregory Meehan 1500m swim 4 7.45
20 Thomas Metz 3000m swim 1 7.05
121 Andrea Miguez 1500m swim 4 7.45
239 Beatrice Moran 1500m swim 7 8.15
83 Collie Moran 3000m swim 3 7.15
122 Alan David Moran 1500m swim 4 7.45
21 Nicola Morgan 3000m swim 1 7.05
22 David Morton 3000m swim 1 7.05
151 Charlotte Mulon 3000m swim 5 7.50
201 Neal Murphy 1500m swim 7 8.15
202 Stephanie Muth 1500m swim 7 8.15
217 Eve Napier 750m swim 8 8.20
176 Laura Newton 750m swim 6 7.55
203 Stuart Nicholls 1500m swim 7 8.15
218 Amelie Noor 750m swim 8 8.20
50 Alexandra O'Brien 1500m swim 2 7.10
51 Jeffrey O'Brien 1500m swim 2 7.10
240 Sabrina Odwyer 1500m swim 7 8.15
84 Tamsin Owen 3000m swim 3 7.15
204 Sal Ozsakin 1500m swim 7 8.15
85 Maria Padro 3000m swim 3 7.15
86 Josh Page 3000m swim 3 7.15
152 rob page 3000m swim 5 7.50
153 Jose Miguel Paiva 3000m swim 5 7.50
177 Jonathan Palmer 750m swim 6 7.55
23 Margaret Patrick 3000m swim 1 7.05
52 Michael Pattison 1500m swim 2 7.10
53 Sara Perry 1500m swim 2 7.10
154 Lorenzo Picco 3000m swim 5 7.50
54 Guillaume Pichot 1500m swim 2 7.10
55 Peter Pickering 1500m swim 2 7.10
87 ralph pinel 3000m swim 3 7.15
56 Judy Prior 1500m swim 2 7.10
57 Jessica Prior 1500m swim 2 7.10
219 Grace Radford 750m swim 8 8.20
24 Nicholas Radford 3000m swim 1 7.05
25 Fiona Rae 3000m swim 1 7.05
178 Christopher Rene 750m swim 6 7.55
205 Deb Rindl 1500m swim 7 8.15
155 Cleo Roberts 3000m swim 5 7.50
179 Francis Roberts 750m swim 6 7.55
26 Andrew  Roddis 3000m swim 1 7.05
123 Caitlin Rogers 1500m swim 4 7.45
241 Catrin Rowlands 3000m swim 5 7.50
27 Isabelle Schelcher 3000m swim 1 7.05
180 Eleanor Schooling 750m swim 6 7.55
181 Courtney Scott 750m swim 6 7.55
182 Kiri Self 750m swim 6 7.55
28 Emily Seymour 3000m swim 1 7.05
88 Christopher Shackle 3000m swim 3 7.15
58 Anthony Shatz 1500m swim 2 7.10
156 Robert Shepherd 3000m swim 5 7.5
124 William Sheppard 1500m swim 4 7.45
89 Jon Slight 3000m swim 3 7.15
243 April Smith 750m swim 8 8.20
242 David Smith 750m swim 8 8.20
183 James Smyth 750m swim 6 7.55
90 Rhian Snook 3000m swim 3 7.15
59 Richard Snow 1500m swim 2 7.10
206 Linda Souto Maior 1500m swim 7 8.15
184 Callum Staff 750m swim 6 7.55
91 Thomas Stell 3000m swim 3 7.15
29 Daniel Stevenson 3000m swim 1 7.05
185 Matt Stokes 750m swim 6 7.55
92 Fergus Stone 3000m swim 3 7.15
186 Robert Stringer 750m swim 6 7.55
93 Mark Styles 3000m swim 3 7.15
60 David Swindells 1500m swim 2 7.10
94 Rob Tate 3000m swim 3 7.15
125 Rachel Taylor 1500m swim 4 7.45
61 Sarah teasdale 1500m swim 2 7.10
244 Haren Thillainathan 750m swim 8 8.20
30 Thomas Thorn 3000m swim 1 7.05
187 philip tibenham 750m swim 6 7.55
95 Geraldine Treacher 3000m swim 3 7.15
188 Maria Tuck 750m swim 6 7.55
31 Martin Turner 3000m swim 1 7.05
157 Will Van der knaap 3000m swim 5 7.50
158 Jessica Verrall 3000m swim 5 7.50
220 Sasha Vinnicombe 750m swim 8 8.20
96 Justin Waghray 3000m swim 3 7.15
245 Adam Waite 1500m swim 7 8.15
159 Andrew Wakeling 3000m swim 5 7.50
189 Michelle Wall 750m swim 6 7.55
221 Phoebe  Walsh 750m swim 8 8.20
62 Laura Ward 1500m swim 2 7.10
126 Charlott Warner 1500m swim 4 7.45
207 Jonathan Watkins 1500m swim 7 8.15
127 Sarah Watson 1500m swim 4 7.45
97 Martin Watson 3000m swim 3 7.15
32 Rebecca Wetten 3000m swim 1 7.05
190 Leigh Wilkinson 750m swim 6 7.55
63 Rebecca Williams 1500m swim 2 7.10
208 Mari Williams 1500m swim 7 8.15
64 Neil Winch 1500m swim 2 7.10
222 Peter Windridge 750m swim 8 8.20
65 camilla winstanley-smithi 1500m swim 2 7.10
33 Caroline Wood 3000m swim 1 7.05
66 Caroline Wood 1500m swim 2 7.10
223 Kevin Woollard 750m swim 8 8.20
34 Nils Young 3000m swim 1 7.05
209 Andrew Young 1500m swim 7 8.15
35 Li Yung 3000m swim 1 7.05
67 Salvatore Zappala 1500m swim 2 7.10