START LIST - FIX SPLASH AND DASH 2 - 2017

Distance GENDER WAVE START TIME First Name Last Name Category CLUB
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Catherine Ader 20-24  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Keiran Allen 40-44 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Camilla Allwood 55-59 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Robert Argles 50-54 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Oliver Bamford 35-39  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Iain Beable 30-34 Clapham Chasers
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Graeme Bell 40-44 East London Triathletes
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Romain Benvenuto 25-29 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Michael Blom 35-39 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Reef Boericke 17-18 Optima Racing Team
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Sophie Britten 45-49 Thames Valley Triathletes
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 david brown 30-34 South London Harriers
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Martin Bruwer 35-39 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Yiannis Christodoulou 30-34 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Riccardo Composto 30-34 Clapham Chasers
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Clare Constant 30-34 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Mark Cookson 35-39  
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Zachary Cooper 20-24 Optima Racing Team
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Sam Corcoran 25-29 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 James Cox 25-29 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 daniel crabbe 35-39 London Fields Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Judith Crichton 40-44 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 3 8.00 Caroline Crutchley 30-34 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Sam   Cunningham 30-34 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Katie Curd 35-29 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Daniel Dally 40-44 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Florence Davey-Attlee 30-34 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Rhys Davies 55-59 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Donna DeWick 45-49  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Sara Eastwood 35-39 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 David Eastwood 35-39 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Amy Ellerker 20-24 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 James Ellis 25-29 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Rebecca Anne Emmett 50-54  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Gemma fairhurst 30-34 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Matthew Field 25-29 Army Triathlon Association
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Daniel Fish 25-29 East London Triathletes
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Michele Fisher 45-49  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Sean Flynn 45-49 Metropolitan Police Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Thomas Franklin 45-49  
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Ross Fraser 25-29  
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 chris garrett 35-39 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 3 8.00 Julia Gibson 25-29  
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Daniel Goodman 25-29  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Megan Goulding 25-29  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Nicola Grant 25-29  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Gianluca Guicciardi 35-39  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Sue Gurner 35-39  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Richard Harper 40-44 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Alison Harvie 20-34 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Steven Hayes 30-34  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 David Hayward 40-44 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race F 3 8.00 Anna Henderson 30-34 Frome Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 4 8.05 Amy Henderson 30-34 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Henry YP Ho 35-39 London Fields Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 del huse 40-44 Clapham Chasers
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 jo irwin 45-49 London Heathside Runners AC
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Christina Jenkins 35-39 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Mark Jolly 35-39 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race F 3 8.00 Clare Jones 35-39  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Matthew Joyce 35-39  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Ruth Keeling 35-39  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Nickolaj Kennett 35-39  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Sarah La Hausse De Lalouviere 45-49 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Renee Lacroix 30-34 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Euan Lees 40-44 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Darren Lees 25-29 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Steven Leonard 30-34 Clapham Chasers
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Gilbert Lewis 25-29  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Tom Lochhead 30-34 Nope
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Mark Longley 30-34  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Deborah Lowi 25-29 Serpentine Running Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Dominic Maciver 25-29  
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Richard Mansell 30-34  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Maria Marco Terraes 25-29 Clapham Chasers
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Cristian Marcos Ayuso 35-39 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Maria Martin Sanchez 35-39  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Alexandra Marzec 50-54 Hampstead Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Julia Mason 20-24  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Scott Massey 40-44 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Stuart Mauger 30-34 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Kath McClinton 60-64 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Robert McDonald 30-34  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Oliver McSwiney 30-34  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Erik Mielke 45-49  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Clement Minaudier 25-29  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Beatrice Moran 30-34 London Fields Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Alex Moraru 30-34  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Sian Morgan 20-24 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 James Morrison 25-29  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Christian Moxon 35-39 Clapham Chasers
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Kaiser Munir 35-39  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Kanhar Munshi 30-34  
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Thomas Murray 35-39  
Sprint Distance Race F 1 7.30 Sophie Myott 25-29 London Fields Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Karen Nicoll 50-54  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 James Nightingale 25-29  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Charlotte norman 40-44 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Matilda O'Regan 20-24 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Sabrina Odwyer 35-39 London Fields Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Charles Openshaw 40-44 Serpentine Running Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Jane Osborne 35-39 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Alison Overton 45-49  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Christopher Owens 65-69 Optima Racing Team
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Sal Ozsakin 50-54 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Robert Padden 25-29 Big Breakfast Swim Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Jose Miguel Paiva 30-34 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Andrew Porteous 30-34  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Alison Purnell 55-59 Crystal Palace Triathletes
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Jeremy Purnell 50-54 Crystal Palace Triathletes
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Nick Radford 30-34  
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Nicholas Rao 20-24 Windrush Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 David Richards 35-39  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Isobel Claire Richardson 40-44 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Deb Rindl 60-64 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Cleo Roberts 30-34 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 gareth Robson 55-59 Crystal Palace Triathletes
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Rosanne Roobeek 25-29 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Paulo Rosario 35-39 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Melissa Ruddock 25-29  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Andrea Sanders Reece 60-64 Serpentine Running Club
Standard Distance Race F 3 8.00 Isabelle Schelcher 40-44 East London Triathletes
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Kate  Sharples 30-34 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Joanna Sharples 25-29 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Martin Shaw 45-49  
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Rowan Sidders 25-29 Clapham Chasers
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Lee Sills 40-44  
Standard Distance Race F 3 8.00 Catherine Smith 30-34 London Fields Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race F 1 7.30 Rachel Stacy 25-29 Clapham Chasers
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Richard Steed 55-59  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Paul Sutherland 35-39 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 David Swindells 35-39 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Lee Thompson 30-34  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Jessica Thorpe 30-34 Team Dillon
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Felix Tillyard 25-29  
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Christine Tooke 25-29 Big Breakfast Swim Club
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Nicky Tranmer 45-49  
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Joe Vaitilingam 45-49  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Will Van der knaap 35-39 Capital Tri
Sprint Distance Race M 4 8.05 Gareth Verbiest 35-39  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Phil Vickers 30-34 Crystal Palace Triathletes
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Thomas Wade 25-29 Optima Racing Team
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Sam   Walsh 30-34 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Matthew Walton 30-34  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Jessica Ward 25-29  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Sophie Warren 45-49 Racestrong Triathlon Club
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 vicky warwick-evans 30-34 London Fields Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race M 4 8.05 Christopher Waygood 25-29  
Sprint Distance Race F 4 8.05 Sarah-Louise Williamson 25-29  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Paul Wilson 30-34 Capital Tri
Standard Distance Race M 3 8.00 Shaun Wood 25-29 Ful-on Tri Triathlon Club
Standard Distance Race F 1 7.30 Sarah Woodhall 35-39  
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Cameron Yorston 30-34 Clapham Chasers
Standard Distance Race M 2 7.35 Andrew Young 45-49 Capital Tri