RESULTS - GOTRI 85 - 23 FEB 2020

    Sprint Duathlon - Female          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 54 Kathryn Robertson Arrebola Female 53:57.4 14:11.9 32:49.3 06:56.2
2 59 Emma Oldfield Female 56:03.0 15:17.1 33:21.0 07:24.9
3 51 Maisie Boast Female 56:07.6 14:03.3 35:21.2 06:43.1
4 63 Zoe Phillips Female 56:08.1 14:55.2 34:10.6 07:02.3
5 58 Kate Driscoll Female 58:57.0 14:46.8 36:46.5 07:23.7
6 60 Alison Blackwell Female 00:40.3 16:34.4 35:54.7 08:11.1
7 81 Juliette Valegant Female 06:45.2 19:19.4 38:02.1 09:23.8
8 64 Diane Cawthorn Female 12:16.4 19:32.3 42:17.3 10:26.8
9 53 Clair Palmer Female 14:38.9 21:58.3 41:21.1 11:19.5
10 49 Diana McGrath Female 22:23.1 21:56.3 49:19.0 11:07.8
               
    Sprint Duathlon - Male          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 42 Laurence Willmott Male 47:10.2 12:32.3 28:23.5 06:14.4
2 40 Edward Keighley Male 47:49.7 13:00.5 28:19.8 06:29.3
3 19 Alejandro Romero Male 48:33.7 12:36.7 29:37.4 06:19.6
4 34 Craig Stewart Male 49:08.0 13:59.9 28:17.0 06:51.1
5 33 Carlos Arrebola Male 53:22.4 13:19.3 33:17.7 06:45.4
6 13 Keith Mansell Male 53:39.5 13:38.9 33:35.9 06:24.7
7 11 Nick Surry Male 54:12.4 12:58.7 34:45.2 06:28.5
8 26 Alex Will Male 55:03.0 12:48.1 35:14.5 07:00.4
9 41 Gerhard Marais Male 55:31.0 14:08.8 34:46.9 06:35.4
10 37 Benjamin Guy Male 56:19.9 14:22.2 35:01.6 06:56.0
11 31 Neil Cook Male 56:54.3 14:15.9 35:49.5 06:48.9
12 29 Silas Gray Male 57:22.9 13:37.0 36:57.8 06:48.1
13 30 Daniel Cheney Male 58:21.0 15:32.2 35:07.1 07:41.7
14 7 Tom Ellinson Male 59:59.3 17:25.4 33:48.2 08:45.7
15 25 Stuart Norris Male 01:11.4 15:41.5 37:56.2 07:33.7
16 1 Samuel Robberts Male 03:01.3 16:58.2 37:06.2 08:56.9
17 38 Adnaan Keshani Male 06:56.8 15:20.1 44:10.6 07:26.0
18 43 Alexander Whittaker Male 09:31.4 22:59.2 35:50.4 10:41.7
19 35 Richard Jones Male 13:49.4 20:45.2 43:27.9 09:36.3
20 23 Ciaran McCaffrey Male 16:24.8 17:57.0 48:56.5 09:31.2
               
    Super Sprint Duathlon - Overall        
Place Bib Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 80 Michael Brown Male 34:51.8 08:30.5 18:51.2 07:30.1
2 76 Richard Davies Male 36:46.2 07:57.3 20:08.7 08:40.3
3 66 Tiffany Curnick Female 38:55.6 09:18.7 20:30.6 09:06.3
4 72 Heather Impey Female 47:31.2 10:46.4 26:13.3 10:31.5
5 65 Sharon Rankin Female 48:47.9 11:24.3 25:51.7 11:31.9
6 78 Emmanuel Oyewole Male 05:49.2 44:00.7 19:03.2 02:45.3