RESULTS - GOTRI 80 - 30th April 2019

    Super Sprint Duathlon - Overall          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 78 Evelyn Dumbleton Female 30:17.1 6:38.8 16:24.7 7:13.6
2 21 Lorna Dumbleton Female 32:44.6 7:13.5 17:33.1 7:58.0
3 77 Katie Wood Female 38:41.0 8:57.6 21:09.6 8:33.9
1 2 Dayna Ambris Female 40:07.1 9:28.4 20:15.0 10:23.8
2 61 Sue Unsworth Female 40:31.6 10:54.9 19:57.8 9:38.9
4 13 Davinia Collins Female 42:53.5 10:17.5 22:43.5 9:52.5
5 29 Edward Humphreys Male 50:37.3 11:39.1 27:20.3 11:37.8
6 3 Luke Applegate Male 53:40.9 10:37.4 33:36.8 9:26.6
7 27 Charlotte Hammerton Female 1:07:44.7 17:51.3 30:48.0 19:05.5
               
               
    Sprint Duathlon - Female          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
3 31 Frances Johnson Female 1:01:59.9 14:15.0 32:48.6 14:56.4
4 55 Eleanor Spooner Female 1:02:40.5 16:39.3 29:54.9 16:06.3
5 66 Sasha Watson Female 1:02:44.8 14:11.2 34:25.8 14:07.9
6 9 Emily Catmur Female 1:03:19.2 15:24.9 32:43.9 15:10.4
7 54 Karolina Sokolowska Female 1:03:31.4 14:30.6 34:14.2 14:46.7
8 62 Louise Vandamme Female 1:03:43.6 15:11.4 33:18.2 15:14.1
9 34 Nikki Crawley Female 1:04:27.1 14:13.3 36:10.4 14:03.4
10 39 Simone Liederer Female 1:07:08.3 18:17.1 38:42.6 10:08.5
11 5 Joanna Bolton Female 1:07:11.6 16:47.7 34:02.4 16:21.5
12 76 Christine Christensen Female 1:09:21.8 16:31.0 36:28.6 16:22.2
13 6 Anna Brown Female 1:09:32.9 18:35.7 32:20.4 18:36.8
14 4 Bethany Blackburn Female 1:09:39.3 18:11.9 33:48.2 17:39.3
15 50 Laura Sheehan Female 1:10:05.3 17:47.7 34:57.3 17:20.3
16 63 Lynne Wade Female 1:16:52.9 18:43.1 39:44.7 18:25.1
17 35 Monika Kosmalska Female 1:19:03.7 21:25.9 34:50.7 22:47.0
18 60 Fiona Turner Female 1:26:35.7 21:14.9 41:44.0 23:36.8
- 19 Leah Domenet Female - 17:02.3 55:48.9 -
- 49 Tania Saxl Female - 13:35.1 - -
- 69 Kate Whiting Female - 16:02.0 - -
               
               
    Sprint Duathlon - Male          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 48 Olly Peggram Male 50:46.2 14:44.6 30:15.0 5:46.6
2 1 Graeme Acheson Male 50:54.8 11:44.7 27:05.0 12:05.0
3 7 Joe Cant Male 52:23.8 12:38.5 27:36.2 12:09.1
4 58 David Swindells Male 54:23.4 13:13.4 28:40.5 12:29.5
5 70 Michael Willis Male 54:25.7 13:07.7 27:28.6 13:49.3
6 40 Ben Lloyd Male 55:05.8 12:36.2 29:58.7 12:30.9
7 73 Russell Jones Male 56:30.8 14:08.8 28:12.7 14:09.3
8 14 Stan Colomb Male 57:22.4 13:43.3 30:03.1 13:35.9
9 44 Scott McMillan Male 57:29.5 14:04.8 30:45.6 12:39.0
10 74 Chris Paddock Male 57:51.4 13:37.2 30:23.6 13:50.7
11 30 Ahmad Jasim Male 59:57.3 14:21.1 31:20.7 14:15.5
12 26 Charlie Gregory Male 1:00:06.2 15:28.5 27:44.0 16:53.7
13 68 Klas Wetterberg Male 1:01:06.0 14:18.9 32:31.1 14:16.1
14 57 Carl Stevenson Male 1:01:20.1 13:55.7 32:39.7 14:44.6
15 45 Fred Molin Male 1:02:21.9 15:05.4 31:55.3 15:21.2
16 8 Robin Carrega Male 1:02:30.1 14:34.2 33:13.7 14:42.2
17 75 Patrick Welch Male 1:03:24.2 15:13.6 33:18.4 14:52.2
18 52 David Skipp Male 1:03:41.4 15:51.9 32:54.1 14:55.4
19 37 Harry Langdon Male 1:04:29.8 15:10.1 32:13.9 17:05.8
20 20 Gary Donald Male 1:06:58.7 13:51.0 39:55.1 13:12.5
21 65 Alec Walmsley Male 1:07:15.8 16:15.8 34:47.0 16:13.0
22 42 Andrew McClenaghan Male 1:09:13.6 16:46.6 33:03.6 19:23.4
23 72 Joseph Lindo Male 1:11:06.5 17:10.9 37:36.0 16:19.6
- 38 Chris Lewis Male - 11:57.6 25:55.6 -
- 41 Harry Magill Male - 44:37.8 - -
- 22 Jonny Ellis Male - 1:00:24.2 - -