RESULTS - GOTRI 75 - 18th November

Bib Name Distance Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
16 Emma Donovan BEGINNER Female 37:24.0 9:11.6 19:27.7 8:44.7
24 Ajay Ganger BEGINNER Male 37:40.5 8:34.5 20:11.0 8:55.0
52 Nikesh Shah BEGINNER Male 37:44.5 8:29.9 20:13.6 9:01.0
51 Yasmeen Serhan BEGINNER Female 37:51.6 11:13.6 25:05.2 1:32.8
67 Deborah Reynolds BEGINNER Female 43:42.6 11:26.4 21:36.0 10:40.3
6 Steve Bonito BEGINNER Male 45:23.9 34:29.8 10:48.0 0:06.0
27 Caroline Gormley BEGINNER Female 45:50.7 10:05.9 26:31.4 9:13.5
36 Reece-Kayleigh Kneafsey BEGINNER Female - 12:26.3 - -
               
               
               
Bib Name Distance Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
61 Felix Weishaupt CHALLENGER Male 53:24.8 12:56.4 27:18.7 13:09.6
11 Richard Davis CHALLENGER Male 54:01.6 13:06.7 27:49.5 13:05.4
13 Matthew Dimmock CHALLENGER Male 54:31.8 13:13.3 27:54.2 13:24.3
56 Will Thompson CHALLENGER Male 54:53.5 12:59.9 28:36.1 13:17.5
3 Tom Anderson CHALLENGER Male 55:01.7 13:32.4 26:44.9 14:44.4
22 Sam Fuller CHALLENGER Male 55:11.7 14:07.0 27:13.5 13:51.2
18 Michael Edmunds CHALLENGER Male 56:20.0 14:16.4 27:36.9 14:26.6
30 Alessandro Guicciardi CHALLENGER Male 58:26.8 16:50.3 32:14.7 9:21.9
26 Andrew Giller CHALLENGER Male 59:03.6 14:10.7 29:04.4 15:48.5
4 George Beck CHALLENGER Male 59:15.5 14:24.9 30:36.9 14:13.7
58 Dan Walsh CHALLENGER Male 1:00:24.0 15:12.6 33:18.0 17:47.2
68 Stephen Watts CHALLENGER Male 1:00:27.7 14:26.9 32:19.6 13:41.1
63 James Wilson CHALLENGER Male 1:02:24.8 13:46.8 35:23.4 13:14.7
50 Tim Schoeler CHALLENGER Male 1:02:31.2 13:28.2 35:14.8 13:48.2
65 Peter Woolley CHALLENGER Male 1:02:34.2 14:14.3 33:59.4 14:20.5
29 Gianluca Guicciardi CHALLENGER Male 1:03:30.5 16:56.7 32:07.7 14:26.1
53 John Sheppard CHALLENGER Male 1:03:45.0 47:57.2 0:07.1 15:40.7
57 Jennifer Tomblin CHALLENGER Female 1:04:14.5 15:40.6 32:34.5 16:27.3
1 Nick Aldridge CHALLENGER Male 1:04:45.0 14:48.0 33:32.6 16:24.4
35 Adam Kaldor CHALLENGER Male 1:05:41.5 16:31.3 33:18.1 15:52.1
31 Philip Hart CHALLENGER Male 1:06:46.0 14:15.6 38:03.0 14:27.4
41 Daniel Lowe CHALLENGER Male 1:06:59.4 17:46.3 31:01.3 18:11.8
33 Matthew Hornblow CHALLENGER Male 1:07:38.7 16:15.4 34:20.1 17:03.2
9 Russell Davie CHALLENGER Male 1:07:41.5 15:31.8 34:55.5 17:14.2
2 Rory Allbutt CHALLENGER Male 1:07:51.8 14:33.7 37:26.1 15:52.0
17 Adam Dower CHALLENGER Male 1:08:27.1 13:39.7 39:34.2 15:13.2
49 Ivan Rodrigues CHALLENGER Male 1:09:41.3 15:33.6 35:45.8 18:21.9
12 Pablo De Suner CHALLENGER Male 1:10:02.0 16:05.7 37:24.1 16:32.3
40 Carla Lodewijks CHALLENGER Female 1:10:25.3 16:52.9 36:46.2 16:46.3
39 Anthony Lee CHALLENGER Male 1:10:55.0 18:29.3 34:39.4 17:46.2
60 Alex Warburton CHALLENGER Male 1:11:13.2 17:54.2 34:56.1 18:22.8
8 Wayne Cooper CHALLENGER Male 1:13:04.7 17:39.4 36:57.2 18:28.0
14 Gary Donald CHALLENGER Male 1:14:14.0 14:40.7 42:02.1 17:31.2
42 Hayley Lucas CHALLENGER Female 1:15:09.4 16:21.9 41:49.0 16:58.5
10 Grant Davie CHALLENGER Male 1:16:47.0 16:10.2 41:37.0 18:59.8
64 Peter Wilson CHALLENGER Male 1:17:48.1 19:03.0 38:33.0 20:12.1
5 Jacqueline Bohmer-Laubis CHALLENGER Female 1:19:13.7 18:54.1 41:46.5 18:33.1
38 Hans Peter Laubis CHALLENGER Male 1:19:17.4 18:34.5 40:46.8 19:56.0
69 Theresa Cryer CHALLENGER Female 1:22:37.0 21:36.8 40:01.0 20:59.2
59 Claire Warburton CHALLENGER Female 1:27:19.1 20:57.8 44:40.3 21:41.0
19 Demi Evarschi CHALLENGER Female DNF 14:22.6 - -
48 Jason Pite CHALLENGER Male DNS 19:18.2 36:58.7