RESULTS - GOTRI 71 - 31st July

Bib Name Distance Gender Time Run + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
18 Barnaby Walker Sprint Duathlon Male 50:32.3 11:27.1 27:30.1 11:35.1
24 Paul Suett Sprint Duathlon Male 52:46.3 12:22.2 27:49.9 12:34.2
4 Kevin Lally Sprint Duathlon Male 54:13.1 13:30.9 27:00.6 13:41.5
30 Alexandre Hamelin Sprint Duathlon Male 54:30.9 12:04.9 29:17.4 13:08.7
23 Megan Wilson Sprint Duathlon Female 55:10.8 12:19.5 30:37.8 12:13.6
31 Michael Willis Sprint Duathlon Male 55:37.0 13:26.0 28:03.8 14:07.2
38 Tom Fricke Sprint Duathlon Male 56:35.4 16:15.2 33:19.0 7:01.2
32 Luke Craig Sprint Duathlon Male 57:22.1 13:27.8 30:19.2 13:35.2
39 Edward Williams Sprint Duathlon Male 58:15.8 14:44.1 29:20.1 14:11.6
41 Stephen Watts Sprint Duathlon Male 58:19.3 14:20.9 29:41.6 14:16.8
42 Ben Watts Sprint Duathlon Male 58:28.8 13:39.5 30:41.7 14:07.7
27 Dotty Bouck-Standen Sprint Duathlon Female 58:41.2 13:35.3 30:55.0 14:11.0
35 Graeme Bell Sprint Duathlon Male 1:00:08.7 14:30.8 30:25.3 15:12.5
10 Tom Finn Sprint Duathlon Male 1:00:20.9 14:33.5 18:03.1 27:44.2
22 Dan Joyce Sprint Duathlon Male 1:00:52.0 14:38.6 31:22.3 14:51.1
14 Jimmy Dale Sprint Duathlon Male 1:01:41.1 14:48.2 30:52.2 16:00.7
40 Eva Sandstra Bennett Sprint Duathlon Female 1:02:09.3 15:09.2 32:07.1 14:53.0
36 Joanna Furtado Sprint Duathlon Female 1:02:38.3 13:19.3 35:32.0 13:47.1
20 Alexandra Czerniewska Sprint Duathlon Female 1:04:04.5 15:46.4 32:41.1 15:37.0
13 Nigel Darke Sprint Duathlon Male 1:04:14.9 16:05.5 32:03.0 16:06.5
28 Paul Reilly Sprint Duathlon Male 1:06:09.4 15:44.6 33:01.2 17:23.6
26 Stuart Head Sprint Duathlon Male 1:06:51.1 16:00.8 34:58.7 15:51.5
25 Louise Head Sprint Duathlon Female 1:07:00.1 17:00.5 32:42.7 17:16.9
21 Rachaelr Eddershaw Sprint Duathlon Female 1:07:37.0 14:58.4 37:24.7 15:13.9
9 Gary Donald Sprint Duathlon Male 1:09:35.3 14:27.5 40:50.3 14:17.5
17 Dylan May Sprint Duathlon Male 1:17:36.4 18:49.7 37:08.1 21:38.7
37 Luke Applegate Sprint Duathlon Male     46:56.5  
               
               
Bib Name Distance Gender Time Run + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
34 Xavier Lapert Super Sprint Duathlon Male 30:41.2 6:46.6 16:37.7 7:16.9
33 Tim Oates Super Sprint Duathlon Male 32:11.3 7:11.5 17:33.1 7:26.7
11 Dan Ellitts Super Sprint Duathlon Male 32:31.0 8:06.2 16:39.7 7:45.1
29 Andrea Sanders Reece Sprint Duathlon Female 33:09.3 8:10.8 17:05.8 7:52.6
16 Joanna Cousins Super Sprint Duathlon Female 35:31.0 9:25.7 17:10.4 8:54.9
15 Elizabeth Howland Super Sprint Duathlon Female 42:21.4 9:59.2 21:38.3 10:43.9
19 Flora Campbell Super Sprint Duathlon Female 43:53.5 8:46.5 25:24.4 9:42.6