RESULTS - GOTRI 69 - 4th June 2018

    Sprint Duathlon - Overall          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
1 12 Steven Wait Male 51:30.7 12:25.0 27:13.6 11:52.1
2 43 Alexandre Hamelin Male 55:27.4 12:22.2 29:51.9 13:13.3
3 27 Sheldon Valjalo Male 56:47.5 13:36.6 30:01.0 13:09.9
4 40 Graeme Bell Male 58:31.6 14:18.8 30:13.9 13:58.8
5 35 Michael Bamford Male 58:43.1 14:07.9 30:29.6 14:05.6
6 14 Yann Lancien Male 59:00.0 13:19.5 33:13.1 12:27.4
7 29 Peter St Quinton Male 59:10.1 13:55.2 30:31.1 14:43.8
8 19 Harry Magill Male 59:31.0 13:43.4 31:42.5 14:05.0
9 16 Nick Staite Male 1:00:35.5 13:27.8 32:26.4 14:41.4
10 31 Paula Bedford Female 1:00:39.2 13:59.0 32:49.6 13:50.6
11 45 Rebecca Pease Female 1:00:45.8 13:49.6 33:10.4 13:45.8
12 36 Jimmy Dale Male 1:02:37.6 14:30.4 32:42.2 15:25.0
13 34 Sarah Burns Female 1:02:49.1 16:24.5 29:45.3 16:39.3
14 42 Xavier Lapert Male 1:02:55.4 16:11.4 31:33.6 15:10.4
15 47 Thomas Bird Male 1:03:45.5 16:07.6 30:04.4 17:33.6
16 26 Alexandra Czerniewska Female 1:04:00.4 15:55.6 32:17.8 15:47.0
17 22 Nick Gorman Male 1:04:14.8 16:01.2 31:54.9 16:18.7
18 44 Paul Reilly Male 1:04:54.2 16:20.2 32:29.5 16:04.5
19 17 Karolina Sokolowska Female 1:05:08.7 15:08.8 34:16.3 15:43.6
20 46 Thomas Longbottom Male 1:06:05.1 16:16.2 32:41.6 17:07.2
21 15 Nigel Darke Male 1:06:37.4 16:39.2 33:59.3 15:58.9
22 18 Joanna Gomer Female 1:07:24.3 15:16.2 36:50.6 15:17.4
23 38 Sarah Cary Female 1:07:54.0 17:06.9 31:03.3 19:43.7
24 41 Jason Levy Male 1:10:35.4 17:16.8 36:04.2 17:14.5
25 25 Sarah Robson Female 1:17:54.6 19:55.1 38:51.5 19:08.0
26 24 Lynne Wade Female 1:18:23.6 19:55.7 38:50.7 19:37.2
27 20 Jacqueline Fernandez Female 1:33:52.5 18:17.5 53:10.8 22:24.2
               
    Super Sprint Duathlon - Overall          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
1 37 Rachel Le Roux Female 34:44.4 8:29.1 17:58.3 8:17.0
2 1 Andy Young Male 36:24.9 9:45.1 18:06.8 8:33.1
3 39 Ann Buckett Female 37:00.0 8:18.2 19:37.2 9:04.6
4 33 Don Bennett Male 44:27.3 10:55.1 21:56.0 11:36.2