RESULTS - GOTRI 68 - 1st May 2018

    Sprint Duathlon - Overall          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run + T1 Bike +  T2 Run 2
3 57 George Nemilostvijs Male 51:26.8 12:23.9 26:14.5 12:48.4
4 22 Steven Wait Male 51:38.5 12:26.2 27:03.0 12:09.3
5 29 Jordan Calcutt Male 52:50.0 12:55.9 26:28.5 13:25.6
6 37 Kevin Lally Male 53:27.7 13:27.5 26:53.2 13:07.0
7 35 Dave Swindells Male 53:43.6 13:13.4 27:55.2 12:35.0
8 17 Alessandro Schoenmaker Male 55:08.1 13:26.2 28:25.6 13:16.3
9 60 Alexandre Hamelin Male 55:36.9 12:28.0 29:41.9 13:27.0
10 33 Clement Favier Male 56:04.9 13:45.7 29:08.4 13:10.8
11 19 Aidan Roberson Male 56:16.1 13:21.9 30:28.1 12:26.1
12 32 Billy Rayner Male 56:25.1 12:06.7 31:56.6 12:21.8
13 55 Michael Willis Male 56:33.6 13:17.2 29:07.4 14:09.0
14 64 Lewis Kane Male 58:36.6 13:34.3 31:22.5 13:39.8
15 59 Sarah Jones Female 1:00:11.1 14:19.7 30:48.5 15:02.9
16 50 Michael Bamford Male 1:01:05.1 14:44.3 31:38.6 14:42.2
17 61 Xavier Lapert Male 1:02:08.3 15:49.5 30:19.7 15:59.1
18 30 Mark Odell Male 1:02:23.5 15:08.6 32:49.2 14:25.7
19 18 Andrew Matthews Male 1:02:49.4 15:23.5 32:30.1 14:55.8
20 54 Berkin Hack Male 1:02:58.1 15:02.6 32:25.6 15:29.9
21 23 Paula Bedford Female 1:03:00.1 14:41.8 33:32.4 14:45.9
22 21 Joanna Van Santen Female 1:03:24.8 14:52.9 33:01.9 15:30.0
23 27 Laura Woodhouse Female 1:04:43.4 15:13.7 34:19.1 15:10.6
24 56 Claire Andrews Female 1:06:40.3 15:36.9 35:19.0 15:44.4
25 10 Nicholas Byrne Male 1:07:49.2 17:07.0 32:05.5 18:36.7
26 45 Joanna Gomer Female 1:07:55.4 14:57.8 37:54.9 15:02.7
27 14 Hugo Hills Male 1:08:28.9 15:25.6 36:23.0 16:40.3
28 42 Gary Donald Male 1:09:03.7 13:46.7 42:33.8 12:43.2
29 3 Ben Kerry Male 1:09:31.1 16:35.1 36:33.3 16:22.7
30 31 Cristina Cooper Female 1:09:57.6 17:56.5 35:26.4 16:34.7
31 25 Alexander Young Male 1:10:08.8 17:03.9 34:42.8 18:22.1
32 9 Nigel Darke Male 1:10:13.9 17:48.6 34:59.5 17:25.8
33 11 Rick Taylor Male 1:10:45.0 18:25.9 33:57.6 18:21.5
34 16 Jessica Rutson Female 1:10:52.9 16:55.0 36:24.6 17:33.3
35 6 Beth Blackburn Female 1:12:28.9 17:38.1 36:57.8 17:53.0
36 8 Roberto Leonardi Male 1:12:40.9 16:41.4 36:53.0 19:06.5
37 43 Susan McDowell Female 1:15:25.6 17:58.6 39:40.1 17:46.9
38 63 Angharad Jenkins Female 1:18:04.4 25:03.5 36:59.7 16:01.2
39 13 Leanne Ackrell Female 1:22:42.4 20:45.6 40:03.1 21:53.7
    Chris White     12:31.9 - -
               
               
               
    Super Sprint Duathlon - Overall          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run + T1 Bike +  T2 Run 2
1 58 Adam Coffman Male 29:12.7 6:59.9 15:28.6 6:44.2
2 20 David Drury Male 29:21.2 6:45.6 16:26.2 6:09.4
3 52 Charles O'Doherty Male 30:50.0 7:20.5 16:33.5 6:56.0
4 51 Andy Stanton Male 33:23.9 7:04.3 19:05.5 7:14.1
5 41 Andrew Sinclair Male 33:45.7 7:12.6 19:09.3 7:23.8
6 28 Alex Joyner Male 35:33.1 9:31.3 16:47.2 9:14.6
7 46 David Eastwood Male 36:11.3 9:43.6 17:08.3 9:19.4
8 5 Ann Beckett Female 37:01.1 8:26.0 19:47.9 8:47.2
1 47 Lynne Wade Female 37:53.4 9:36.7 18:46.6 9:30.1
2 53 Nicole McShane Female 39:45.6 9:46.3 20:19.9 9:39.4
9 62 Camilla Allwood Female 40:15.0 9:26.9 22:19.0 8:29.1