RESULTS- GOTRI 60 - 12th September

    Sprint Duathlon - Female          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run 1 + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
1 41 Sarah Burns Female 1:01:35.7 16:03.8 30:04.1 15:27.8
2 44 Sarah Jones Female 1:02:33.9 14:51.6 31:50.3 15:52.0
3 37 Leticija Petrovic Female 1:03:36.5 16:27.8 32:15.6 14:53.0
4 40 Paula Bedford Female 1:06:46.3 15:10.8 36:08.7 15:26.7
5 28 Joanna Cousins Female 1:09:46.0 17:21.2 35:02.5 17:22.3
6 43 Lucy Alderman Female 1:10:07.2 15:36.8 39:08.1 15:22.3
5 32 Helen Golding Female 1:15:19.2 18:42.5 36:40.6 19:56.1
7 24 Bristi Gogoi Female 1:25:48.7 19:31.9 45:26.5 20:50.3
               
               
    Sprint Duathlon - Male          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run 1 + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
1 14 Andrew Snook Male 48:52.6 11:29.9 25:45.6 11:37.1
2 6 Alexander Galloway Male 51:02.8 11:39.0 27:01.4 12:22.4
3 16 Simon Sawada Male 53:54.3 12:07.5 29:03.6 12:43.2
4 17 Romain Vivier Male 53:54.8 12:13.4 29:03.9 12:37.5
5 45 Michael Rolfe Male 54:21.2 13:51.2 25:57.8 14:32.2
6 25 Roger Golding Male 55:44.7 12:21.5 30:40.1 12:43.0
7 13 Richard Snook Male 57:33.4 14:03.6 29:36.6 13:53.1
8 34 Aidan Kerrigan Male 57:49.7 14:09.5 29:05.2 14:35.0
9 20 Chris Paddock Male 57:58.0 13:47.7 30:28.6 13:41.7
10 9 Ben Knight Male 59:47.3 13:58.6 32:15.7 13:32.9
11 36 Steven Garrod Male 1:00:54.8 14:56.7 31:29.5 14:28.6
12 31 Kevin Lally Male 1:01:18.1 15:18.7 29:09.7 16:49.7
13 47 Neil Davies Male 1:02:12.4 15:54.7 30:14.4 16:03.3
14 42 Sam Cunningham Male 1:03:26.1 16:04.5 31:10.5 16:11.1
15 27 Sam Parker Male 1:03:30.5 14:08.6 33:37.5 15:44.4
16 48 Gary Sharples Male 1:08:36.7 16:41.0 36:10.3 15:45.4
17 19 Jason Levy Male 1:08:47.7 16:32.8 35:25.9 16:49.0
18 21 Andrew Sinclair Male 1:09:55.0 15:45.8 37:33.3 16:35.9
19 8 Clyde Johnson Male 1:13:33.5 17:08.6 38:42.3 17:42.5
               
    Super Sprint Duathlon - Overall          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run 1 + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
1 46 Hal Crampin Male 27:57.6 6:07.7 14:58.7 6:51.3
2 38 Michael Willis Male 31:12.0 7:21.2 16:34.5 7:16.4
3 39 Murat Dikman Male 33:02.4 7:18.1 17:44.0 8:00.3
4 3 Gleave Parsons Male 37:02.5 9:30.6 18:10.2 9:21.7