Results - GOTRI 58 - 15th August 2017

Bib Name Distance Gender Time Run + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
               
41 Alexander Galloway Sprint Duathlon Male 49:35.2 11:25.9 26:19.9 11:49.4
30 Barnaby Walker Sprint Duathlon Male 52:03.8 11:27.0 28:37.2 11:59.6
43 Mark Howard Sprint Duathlon Male 52:09.4 12:26.3 27:40.6 12:02.5
42 Michael Rolfe Sprint Duathlon Male 53:50.4 13:31.9 25:55.7 14:22.8
29 George Tidmarsh Sprint Duathlon Male 54:21.2 12:18.3 29:09.4 12:53.5
44 James Robb Sprint Duathlon Male 55:58.7 13:18.2 28:36.4 14:04.1
25 Michael Bamford Sprint Duathlon Male 57:14.3 13:57.8 28:47.8 14:28.7
45 Rhodri Golding Sprint Duathlon Male 58:04.4 12:58.6 31:23.6 13:42.2
8 Calum Hartley Sprint Duathlon Male 58:34.2 14:00.2 30:30.6 14:03.4
6 Ben Knight Sprint Duathlon Male 58:39.4 14:07.8 30:54.9 13:36.7
5 Nick Birtles Sprint Duathlon Male 59:19.6 13:42.3 31:17.5 14:19.8
32 Oliver Taylor Sprint Duathlon Male 59:24.0 14:17.0 30:16.7 14:50.3
38 Aiden Kerrigan Sprint Duathlon Male 1:00:45.3 14:03.8 28:55.5 17:46.0
28 Olivier Roguez Sprint Duathlon Male 1:01:29.9 14:53.1 31:30.9 15:05.9
15 MATTHEW PYE Sprint Duathlon Male 1:01:31.0 14:27.4 31:23.9 15:39.7
37 Jamie Botham Sprint Duathlon Male 1:03:46.5 14:31.7 32:39.6 16:35.2
27 Simon Turnbull Sprint Duathlon Male 1:03:57.4 14:59.5 33:29.1 15:28.8
7 Roger Pye Sprint Duathlon Male 1:06:43.9 16:26.9 32:18.0 17:59.0
19 Helena Clarke Sprint Duathlon Female 1:07:16.2 15:48.6 35:03.0 16:24.6
4 Joel Aitken Sprint Duathlon Male 1:07:28.9 13:54.8 37:23.5 16:10.6
21 Joanna Cousins Sprint Duathlon Female 1:08:21.3 17:52.7 32:54.9 17:33.7
16 Celeste Wong Sprint Duathlon Female 1:09:01.2 16:22.1 34:31.5 18:07.6
31 Sean Thompson Sprint Duathlon Male 1:09:24.2 17:27.1 31:14.2 20:42.9
14 CHARLOTTE PYE Sprint Duathlon Female 1:10:08.4 16:32.4 36:17.1 17:18.9
20 Lorna Crayston Sprint Duathlon Female 1:11:28.9 18:18.3 34:02.4 19:08.2
35 Hannah White Sprint Duathlon Female 1:13:00.2 18:12.6 35:20.2 19:27.4
3 Beatrice Moran Sprint Duathlon Female 1:13:40.3 17:39.0 36:49.7 19:11.6
13 Isobel Finlayson Sprint Duathlon Female 1:14:45.9 17:42.0 37:41.6 19:22.3
17 Lone Turnbull Sprint Duathlon Female 1:18:36.4 19:40.2 39:10.5 19:45.7
33 Bristi Gogoi Sprint Duathlon Female 1:20:57.3 19:48.7 39:43.1 21:25.5
               
               
39 Adam Coffman Super Sprint   Male 29:07.4 6:58.9 15:07.5 7:01.0
9 Simon McFarlane Super Sprint   Male 29:39.6 6:48.7 15:32.9 7:18.0
2 Demi Evarschi Super Sprint   Female 31:21.7 7:05.8 17:30.3 6:45.6
36 Stanley Gabriel Super Sprint   Male 32:01.4 7:34.6 16:06.8 8:20.0
40 Elizabeth Howland Super Sprint   Female 43:24.0 10:47.0 21:46.7 10:50.3