Results - GOTRI 53 - 11th April 2017

Bib Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
5 Sebastian Harrison Male 51:39.0 11:57.2 27:34.8 12:07.0
47 Yorick Sijsling Male 52:29.4 12:26.9 27:49.3 12:13.2
55 Matthew Welsh Male 52:30.9 12:11.4 27:49.9 12:29.6
27 Sam Hudson Male 52:55.2 12:07.0 27:57.2 12:51.0
41 Tom Carnall Male 53:46.0 12:28.0 28:11.6 13:06.4
21 Jordan Weddepohl Male 55:17.3 12:17.7 30:37.8 12:21.8
35 Dominic Jaques Male 55:27.6 12:42.1 31:05.2 11:40.3
76 Tom Mcgrath Male 55:33.5 12:14.7 31:38.9 11:39.9
22 Andrew Bowler Male 55:56.3 13:19.0 29:28.5 13:08.8
36 Nick Hawker Male 57:45.4 14:14.0 29:02.7 14:28.7
10 Jessica Prior Female 57:51.5 13:42.2 30:28.0 13:41.3
32 Ed Matthews Male 58:07.2 13:12.0 31:47.5 13:07.7
16 Matthew Seager Male 58:09.6 12:59.0 32:56.6 12:14.0
33 Sam Hewgill Male 59:10.1 15:34.0 27:39.0 15:57.1
74 Tony Sandhu Male 1:00:05.6 14:40.1 30:16.5 15:09.0
29 Harry Magill Male 1:00:32.5 13:52.3 32:46.7 13:53.5
8 Toby Dando Male 1:00:33.4 14:15.5 31:51.9 14:26.0
24 Teresa Arevalo Female 1:00:40.9 14:38.3 29:49.3 16:13.3
17 Alexis Adonis Male 1:00:44.5 13:53.6 32:34.1 14:16.8
12 Ben Brookes Male 1:02:03.7 14:54.0 31:53.6 15:16.1
80 Lucas Whitworth Male 1:02:06.8 13:38.4 33:48.4 14:40.0
40 Simon Jones Male 1:02:25.7 15:57.8 30:33.3 15:54.6
28 STUART COOPER Male 1:02:26.9 14:43.3 32:37.7 15:05.9
78 John Clarke Male 1:02:50.6 15:37.6 31:34.9 15:38.1
82 Chris Roberts Male 1:03:03.1 14:37.1 33:36.1 14:49.9
49 Jordi Navines Male 1:03:05.7 14:24.2 34:34.5 14:07.0
75 Renee Lacroix Female 1:03:14.5 48:02.5 7:44.0 7:28.0
60 Eva Sandstra-Bennett Female 1:03:27.1 15:05.0 48:16.3 0:05.8
46 Amelia Pemberton Female 1:03:59.4 15:08.3 32:42.1 16:09.0
44 Sam Parker Male 1:04:09.6 15:14.2 32:41.6 16:13.8
26 Sue Clarke Female 1:04:44.7 15:17.5 33:45.2 15:42.0
61 Daniel Crabbe Male 1:04:53.8 16:12.3 32:23.5 16:18.0
11 Karolina Sokolowska Female 1:05:05.9 15:28.4 33:32.5 16:05.0
9 Eva Parry-Jones Female 1:06:27.3 15:24.7 34:19.8 16:42.8
59 Olivia Doran Female 1:07:12.4 16:26.1 33:03.2 17:43.1
83 Chris Carthy Male 1:07:39.0 17:46.0 33:45.1 16:07.9
39 Damien Livingstone Male 1:08:18.3 16:57.7 35:04.8 16:15.8
34 Marinthe De Bokx Female 1:08:23.3 17:31.0 33:28.4 17:23.9
85 Ben Kerry Male 1:08:31.0 15:47.8 36:30.6 16:12.6
37 Alexander Young Male 1:09:08.6 16:01.7 35:34.8 17:32.1
6 Eleanor Parker Female 1:09:16.2 16:07.6 36:50.1 16:18.5
81 Bryony Frost Female 1:10:04.5 17:27.3 35:59.0 16:38.2
66 Carly Rich Female 1:11:10.4 16:33.8 37:58.0 16:38.6
57 Molly Johnson-Jones Female 1:11:24.1 18:49.4 32:53.3 19:41.4
51 Beatrice Moran Female 1:12:03.2 16:05.8 37:54.0 18:03.4
3 Paulo Rosario Male 1:14:28.6 18:28.2 37:10.1 18:50.3
84 Ranjit Ram Male 1:15:53.0 18:24.9 39:13.2 18:14.9
73 Frank Merrigan Male 1:17:08.9 16:50.4 43:22.9 16:55.6
77 David Owusu Male DNF - - -
             
Bib Name Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
42 Neill Keaney Male 26:17.5 6:10.9 13:34.5 6:32.1
79 David Cato Male 26:59.5 5:59.2 15:00.8 5:59.5
18 Rohan Varma Male 30:19.0 6:24.4 16:49.2 7:05.4
31 Christopher Atkins Male 32:39.2 6:29.2 18:57.3 7:12.7
19 James Coveney Male 35:26.7 9:14.3 17:33.0 8:39.4
56 Tory Barbour-Smith Male 36:16.1 9:21.5 17:28.8 9:25.8
48 Maria Van Middelaar Male 36:32.5 9:27.2 17:36.2 9:29.1
68 Andreia Cortez Male 37:59.8 9:34.0 18:35.1 9:50.7
52 Deb Rindl Female 40:50.7 9:58.6 21:39.3 9:12.8
54 Melona Headley Female 41:26.9 9:51.7 21:52.7 9:42.5
72 Greg Meehan Male 44:20.4 11:50.4 19:21.2 13:08.8
86 Gleave Parsons Male 46:20.7 11:22.0 24:36.2 10:22.5