Results - GOTRI 44 - 29th Augist 2016

    Sprint Duathlon - Overall          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
1 18 Fiona Massey Female 37:29.0 8:36.2 20:04.5 8:48.3
2 31 Hashil Ramjee Male 56:34.7 13:16.2 29:40.4 13:38.1
3 25 Peter Kun Male 57:05.7 14:23.1 29:16.9 13:25.7
4 30 Franceso Mattia Male 57:13.7 13:21.4 29:54.6 13:57.7
5 2 Nick Staite Male 59:20.0 13:33.9 31:08.8 14:37.3
6 15 Dominic Ceraldi Male 59:33.5 18:41.1 21:54.0 18:58.4
7 6 Immo Blaese Male 59:38.5 15:08.1 29:28.6 15:01.8
8 8 Benedikt Schueller Male 59:55.5 15:36.6 28:29.5 15:49.4
9 33 Tom Waters Male 1:02:27.7 14:24.5 32:16.2 15:47.0
10 32 Renee Lacroix Female 1:02:33.5 15:00.7 32:37.5 14:55.3
11 4 chris burrows Male 1:03:21.0 17:01.4 29:38.3 16:41.3
12 20 Daniel Lombard Male 1:03:47.9 16:47.4 31:36.9 15:23.6
13 24 Daljit Singh Male 1:05:23.2 14:50.6 35:42.6 14:50.0
14 5 Juan Infante Male 1:05:31.8 14:06.5 35:54.8 15:30.5
15 17 Hannah Murphy Female 1:06:03.7 16:16.1 33:34.0 16:13.6
16 19 Scott Massey Male 1:07:50.0 16:59.2 32:58.4 17:52.4
17 9 Christa Bloom Female 1:08:06.8 16:55.0 33:27.8 17:44.0
18 29 Judith Crichton Female 1:10:12.8 16:25.0 35:46.0 18:01.8
19 12 Carly Moody Female 1:13:10.4 17:14.3 37:07.5 18:48.6
20 26 Paul Manson Male 1:13:57.5 17:32.9 38:10.0 18:14.6
21 23 Andrew Young Male 1:14:17.5 16:08.5 40:00.2 18:08.8
22 34 Charlotte Norman Female 1:16:02.0 17:07.6 40:47.3 18:07.1
23 1 Carla Hutchins Female 1:16:27.7 19:20.4 36:09.6 20:57.7
24 21 Gregory Meehan Male 1:28:26.0 22:10.3 41:35.2 24:40.5
               
    Super Sprint Duathlon - Overall          
Place Bib Name Gender Time Run + T1 Bike + T2 Run 2
1 11 Sean carmody Male 31:32.1 7:03.6 16:27.9 8:00.6
2 3 SUKHVINDER SANDHU Male 32:42.5 7:21.0 17:13.5 8:08.0
3 10 Ben Harper Male 35:54.0 8:44.4 18:45.3 8:24.3
4 28 Paulo Rosario Male 35:57.3 8:58.6 18:04.1 8:54.6
5 14 Paul Edwards Male 41:35.4 9:21.7 21:59.6 10:14.1
6 13 Jasmin Edwards Female 42:16.1 9:22.0 20:33.8 12:20.3
7 27 Antoine Bouthier Male 1:03:37.5 15:19.0 32:57.0 15:21.5